Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, 418 Karikkadu Vayanashala Parammal Road Concrete Ward 20
|
| Description |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, 418 Karikkadu Vayanashala Parammal Road Concrete Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619874_21 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LID and EW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 137-party office thekkinkadu road concrete in ward 20
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 137-party office thekkinkadu road concrete in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-parammal angadi madrassa millumpadi road concrete 96
Annual plan-valavannur gp-parammal angadi madrassa millumpadi road concrete 96
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 27-thachunni kundilthodi road concrete - ward 07
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 27-thachunni kundilthodi road concrete - ward 07
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 42-kongan colony road concrete - ward 22
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 42-kongan colony road concrete - ward 22
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,174-neerchakkunnu kozhithodi road concrete in ward 6
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,174-neerchakkunnu kozhithodi road concrete in ward 6
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 86-ayyankode road concrete in ward 19
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 86-ayyankode road concrete in ward 19
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 92-poolattupadam road concrete in ward 22
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 92-poolattupadam road concrete in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /187-vayanashala marathanoor road concrete ward 2
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /187-vayanashala marathanoor road concrete ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 43-nellikkunnu meleppadi road concrete - ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 43-nellikkunnu meleppadi road concrete - ward 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.209/25 koovvapra thirumanikkara road-concrete ward 22
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.209/25 koovvapra thirumanikkara road-concrete ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type