Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Parammal Angadi Madrassa Millumpadi Road Concrete 96
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Parammal Angadi Madrassa Millumpadi Road Concrete 96
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600737_23 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Asst Engineer LID and EW Valavannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valavannur gp-millumpadi stadium road renovation 95
Annual plan-valavannur gp-millumpadi stadium road renovation 95
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-pr no 150/24-parammal angadi open well renovation-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-valavannur gp-pr no 150/24-parammal angadi open well renovation-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-poozhikuth koottapilakkal idavazhi concrete 98
Annual plan-valavannur gp-poozhikuth koottapilakkal idavazhi concrete 98
Read moreAnnual plan-padikkal kammal road concrete-valavannur gp 90
Annual plan-padikkal kammal road concrete-valavannur gp 90
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-chenappuram thirunelli road concrete 97
Annual plan-valavannur gp-chenappuram thirunelli road concrete 97
Read moreAnnual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Annual plan-kodukuthithala valavannur padam road improvements-valavannur gp 89
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp- mele angadi
Mele angadi paal society&#x0d dwss and prepared an estimate amounting to&#x0d rs.190000/- ( rupees one lakh and ninty&#x0d thousand only ).the existing s ubmersible&#x0d 10hp pump set,63a main swich,star/delta&#x0d er,63a elcb are not in good working&#x0d condition
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp- cheravannur juma mazjid jilla ayurvedic road concrete 91
Annual plan-valavannur gp- cheravannur juma mazjid jilla ayurvedic road concrete 91
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.96/24 maintenance of parammal lakshamveedu dws pipeline
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-24 pro.no.96/24 maintenance of parammal lakshamveedu dws pipeline
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 105 kavumpuram kannachampatt road concrete
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 105 kavumpuram kannachampatt road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type