Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, 42 Kongan Colony Road Concrete Ward 22
|
| Description |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, 42 Kongan Colony Road Concrete Ward 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613714_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 92-poolattupadam road concrete in ward 22
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 92-poolattupadam road concrete in ward 22
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-21-karimbathadam colony road concrete- ward 04
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, proj. no-21-karimbathadam colony road concrete- ward 04
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-144/24-thrikkalangode gp puthukulangara s c colony road concrete in ward 22
Annual plan-project no-144/24-thrikkalangode gp puthukulangara s c colony road concrete in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 94 peleppuram punnethkunnu colony road concrete in ward 11-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 94 peleppuram punnethkunnu colony road concrete in ward 11-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 99 kisan colony road concrete in ward 12-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 99 kisan colony road concrete in ward 12-tkd gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.209/25 koovvapra thirumanikkara road-concrete ward 22
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.209/25 koovvapra thirumanikkara road-concrete ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 106 kaprad kavuthikkulam colony road concrete in ward 15
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp 2023-24, prj no 106 kaprad kavuthikkulam colony road concrete in ward 15
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 78, snehatheeram karinthattil colony road concrete in ward 7
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 78, snehatheeram karinthattil colony road concrete in ward 7
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 27-thachunni kundilthodi road concrete - ward 07
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, 27-thachunni kundilthodi road concrete - ward 07
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,174-neerchakkunnu kozhithodi road concrete in ward 6
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,174-neerchakkunnu kozhithodi road concrete in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type