Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Housekeeping Refinery Ware House Areas,Custom Bid For Services Housekee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/370521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P V RAMANA & SONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 3839720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJESH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 3908160.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SUMANTH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 4479136.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 4521760.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | GIRISHMA TECHNICAL SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 4535915.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | NAVEEN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 4750000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | P SRIKANTH & CO | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 4775000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | SRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 4789900.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | K RAMU | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 5099993.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | SRI GAYATRI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 5147734.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | SRI SHIVAM & CO | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 5241000.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | ANAND CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping Refinery Ware House areas,Custom Bid for Services - Housekee | 6204600.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali campus.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services to bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur, vaishali campus.
Read moreInviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreCustom bid for services - housekeeping refinery ware house areas,custom bid for services - housekee
Read more
Custom bid for services - housekeeping and operational assistance services in refinery i areas of
Read more
Custom bid for services - housekeeping and operational assistance services in refinery i areas of b
Read more
of your Industry type