Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Road From Agartala Simna Road To Haticherra Road Via Kalagachiyabari(l 430.00mtr) And Abhijit Debbarma House To Boudhi Chandra Debarma House(l 100.00mtr) During The Year 2024 25/Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Patch Soling , Palasiding Etc
Description
Maintenance Of Road From Agartala Simna Road To Haticherra Road Via Kalagachiyabari(l 430.00mtr) And Abhijit Debbarma House To Boudhi Chandra Debarma House(l 100.00mtr) During The Year 2024 25/Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Patch Soling , Palasiding Etc
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_51871_1
Reference
Number
59/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 41579
Tender Value -
Place Mohanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52745

Start Date August 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/09/2024

Expired 717 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.