Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Basun Debbarma House To Laxmi Debbarma House During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Drain, Patch Soling Etc.(L 240.00mtr).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Basun Debbarma House To Laxmi Debbarma House During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Drain, Patch Soling Etc.(L 240.00mtr).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_59967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=60988 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from ramcharan debbarma house to jiten debbarma house at twibru during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-610.00 m)
Maintenance of road from ramcharan debbarma house to jiten debbarma house at twibru during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-610.00 m)
Read moreMaintenance of road from kandra hatai ( nearrabi debbarma house) to mohanlal debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , etc.(l-470.00 mtr) /gr-ii
Maintenance of road from kandra hatai ( nearrabi debbarma house) to mohanlal debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , etc.(l-470.00 mtr) /gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from kandra hatai ( near rabi debbarma house) to mohanlal debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling ,etc.(l-500.00 mtr) /gr-i
Maintenance of road from kandra hatai ( near rabi debbarma house) to mohanlal debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling ,etc.(l-500.00 mtr) /gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from jago debbarma house at birmohan to mokam para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-500.00 m)
Maintenance of road from jago debbarma house at birmohan to mokam para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-500.00 m)
Read moreMaintenance of road from dhui roy house to prabir debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting, drainl, patch soling etc.(ch. 350.0 to 700.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from dhui roy house to prabir debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting, drainl, patch soling etc.(ch. 350.0 to 700.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from dhui roy house to prabir debbarma house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting, toe wall, patch soling etc.(ch. 0.00 to 350.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from dhui roy house to prabir debbarma house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting, toe wall, patch soling etc.(ch. 0.00 to 350.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from twibru baptist church to catholic church via karthik debbarma during the year 2023-24 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc. l-610.00 m
Maintenance of road from twibru baptist church to catholic church via karthik debbarma during the year 2023-24 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc. l-610.00 m
Read moreMaintenance of road from birmohan panchayet chowmuhani to tin ghoria para main road via baishak debbarma house during the year 2023-24 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-500.00 m)
Maintenance of road from birmohan panchayet chowmuhani to tin ghoria para main road via baishak debbarma house during the year 2023-24 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-500.00 m)
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala simna road to haticherra road via kalagachiyabari(l-430.00mtr) and abhijit debbarma house to boudhi chandra debarma house(l-100.00mtr) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , palasiding etc
Maintenance of road from agartala simna road to haticherra road via kalagachiyabari(l-430.00mtr) and abhijit debbarma house to boudhi chandra debarma house(l-100.00mtr) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , palasiding etc
Read moreMtc. of road from kamalghat lefunga main road to sagar debbarma house to rajghat baptist church via rajghat para buddha debbarma house at rajghat vc, ward no-2(l-500mtr)/sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carpeting, seal coat, palasiding etc.
Mtc. of road from kamalghat lefunga main road to sagar debbarma house to rajghat baptist church via rajghat para buddha debbarma house at rajghat vc, ward no-2(l-500mtr)/sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carpeting, seal coat, palasiding etc.
Read moreof your Industry type