Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Kamalghat Lefunga Main Road To Sagar Debbarma House To Rajghat Baptist Church Via Rajghat Para Buddha Debbarma House At Rajghat Vc, Ward No 2(l 500 Mtr)/Sh Wbm Iii, Patch Soling, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Palasiding Etc.
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Kamalghat Lefunga Main Road To Sagar Debbarma House To Rajghat Baptist Church Via Rajghat Para Buddha Debbarma House At Rajghat Vc, Ward No 2(l 500 Mtr)/Sh Wbm Iii, Patch Soling, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Palasiding Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_59949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 43771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=60969 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from nabadhan para chowmuhani to turung para pwd road via dulal debbarma house at birmoha vc, ward no-4(l-500mtr)/sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carpeting, seal coat , palasiding etc.
Mtc. of road from nabadhan para chowmuhani to turung para pwd road via dulal debbarma house at birmoha vc, ward no-4(l-500mtr)/sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carpeting, seal coat , palasiding etc.
Read moreMtc of road from lefunga kamalghat road near synod school (jamirghat) to rajghat school during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 0.00 to 500.00 mtr)/ gr-i
Mtc of road from lefunga kamalghat road near synod school (jamirghat) to rajghat school during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 0.00 to 500.00 mtr)/ gr-i
Read moreMtc of road from lefunga kamalghat road near synod school (jamirghat) to rajghat school during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 500.00 to 1000.00 mtr)/ gr-ii
Mtc of road from lefunga kamalghat road near synod school (jamirghat) to rajghat school during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 500.00 to 1000.00 mtr)/ gr-ii
Read moreMtc of road from lefunga kamalghat road near synod school (jamirghat) to rajghat school during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 1000.00 to 1500.00 mtr)/ gr-iii
Mtc of road from lefunga kamalghat road near synod school (jamirghat) to rajghat school during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 1000.00 to 1500.00 mtr)/ gr-iii
Read moreMaintenamce of road from ram debbarma house to kali debbarma house near joy ram modi para under sambhuram para vc under lefunga rd block.
Maintenamce of road from ram debbarma house to kali debbarma house near joy ram modi para under sambhuram para vc under lefunga rd block.
Read moreMaintenance of road from basun debbarma house to laxmi debbarma house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting, drain, patch soling etc.(l-240.00mtr).
Maintenance of road from basun debbarma house to laxmi debbarma house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting, drain, patch soling etc.(l-240.00mtr).
Read moreMaintenance of road from twibru baptist church to catholic church via karthik debbarma during the year 2023-24 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc. l-610.00 m
Maintenance of road from twibru baptist church to catholic church via karthik debbarma during the year 2023-24 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc. l-610.00 m
Read moreMtc of road from laxmi charan debbarma house to rinku debbarma house (nograi kobra j.b school road) l-0.750 km./sh- protection work, palasiding, turfing work etc. under kalyanpur pwd sub-division.
Mtc of road from laxmi charan debbarma house to rinku debbarma house (nograi kobra j.b school road) l-0.750 km./sh- protection work, palasiding, turfing work etc. under kalyanpur pwd sub-division.
Read moreMaintenance of road from ramcharan debbarma house to jiten debbarma house at twibru during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-610.00 m)
Maintenance of road from ramcharan debbarma house to jiten debbarma house at twibru during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-610.00 m)
Read moreMaintenance of road from kandra hatai ( nearrabi debbarma house) to mohanlal debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , etc.(l-470.00 mtr) /gr-ii
Maintenance of road from kandra hatai ( nearrabi debbarma house) to mohanlal debbarma house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , etc.(l-470.00 mtr) /gr-ii
Read moreof your Industry type