Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Road From Twibru Baptist Church To Catholic Church Via Karthik Debbarma During The Year 2023 24 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting Patch Soling Etc. L 610.00 M
Description
Maintenance Of Road From Twibru Baptist Church To Catholic Church Via Karthik Debbarma During The Year 2023 24 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting Patch Soling Etc. L 610.00 M
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_47410_1
Reference
Number
76/EE/MNP/PWD/R and B/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 38718
Tender Value -
Place Mohanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48195

Start Date February 21, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.