Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No.68/24 Plamthottath Boatjetty Road Concreting In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No.68/24 Plamthottath Boatjetty Road Concreting In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.71/24 plamthottath kalluvila road concreting in ward 15
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.71/24 plamthottath kalluvila road concreting in ward 15
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.70/24 ashtamudi hss road concreting and kannadimukku kannadimukku colony lane concreting in ward 16
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.70/24 ashtamudi hss road concreting and kannadimukku jnkannadimukku colony lane concreting in ward 16
Read morere tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
re tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no 69/24-vazhayilmukku kanjiramvila road concreting in ward-1
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 69/24-vazhayilmukku kanjiramvila road concreting in ward-1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj. no 62/24 chaapravila thazhevila thekkevila road concreting-ward 8
Thrikkaruva g.p proj. no 62/24 chaapravila thazhevila thekkevila road concreting-ward 8
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type