Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance On Dehani Hiwalni Ghonsara Kali Huddi Mdr 29 Km 0 00 To 2 00 Length 2 00 Km Tq.Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance On Dehani Hiwalni Ghonsara Kali Huddi Mdr 29 Km 0 00 To 2 00 Length 2 00 Km Tq.Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1247832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.13/25-26/WNo.02 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151839 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement to dehani hivalani ghonsara kali hoodi connecting sh 262 mdr 29 km 6 00 to 10 00 hivalani to ghonsara tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to dehani hivalani ghonsara kali hoodi connecting sh 262 mdr 29 km 6 00 to 10 00 hivalani to ghonsara tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 years maintainance on mahatoli shivani arambhi phulwadi kalgaon dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 48 00 to 50 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 years maintainance on mahatoli shivani arambhi phulwadi kalgaon dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 48 00 to 50 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read more3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq.digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq.digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read more3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
Read moreof your Industry type