Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road From Batagaon To Medical Square (From Ch. 0/500 Km To 1/200 Km, 1/750 Km To 2/00 Km, And 2/800 Km To 3/200 Km) For Ensuing Car Festival 2025 (Such As Providing Wearing Coat With Sdbc)
Description
Improvement To Road From Batagaon To Medical Square (From Ch. 0/500 Km To 1/200 Km, 1/750 Km To 2/00 Km, And 2/800 Km To 3/200 Km) For Ensuing Car Festival 2025 (Such As Providing Wearing Coat With Sdbc)
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_113084_1
Reference
Number
TCN NO 4 OF 2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 82174
Tender Value -
Place Puri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538331

Start Date May 03, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 09/05/2025

Expired 486 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.