Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Old Cs Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc From 9.215 Km To 11.00 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sr To Old Cs Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc From 9.215 Km To 11.00 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_104954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CBT (R and B)-09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 65900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Choudwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506960 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of balenahalli (on sh48) to challakere via ramajogihally, karekatlahatti, nannivala, gorlakatte from km 0.00 to 11.00, km 12.045 to 14.13 in challakere taluk
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreSr to kalinga chhak to arc main gate road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0.045 km to 1.841 km for the year2023-24
Sr to kalinga chhak to arc main gate road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0.045 km to 1.841 km for the year2023-24
Read moreSr to sh-49 to aharbandha road such renewal coat with sdbc and cc road for the year 23-24
Sr to sh-49 to aharbandha road such renewal coat with sdbc and cc road for the year 23-24
Read moreSr to hanumantia sunamunhi road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 1.200 to 2.700km in stretches for 2023-24
Sr to hanumantia sunamunhi road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 1.200 to 2.700km in stretches for 2023-24
Read moreSr to saranakul darpanarayanpur road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 4.700 to 6.570km in stretches for 2023 24
Sr to saranakul darpanarayanpur road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 4.700 to 6.570km in stretches for 2023 24
Read moreSr to godipada sikharapur via kajalaipalli road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch 4.500 to 5.500 km for the year 2023 2024
Sr to godipada sikharapur via kajalaipalli road such as renewal coat with sdbc from ch 4.500 to 5.500 km for the year 2023 2024
Read moreS/r to kucheibudhi mohadev temple to old dharamsala road (odr) from 0/000 km to 0/950 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for 2025-26
Road work
Read moreSr to hanspal banamalipur to abhayamukhi road bhubaneswar such as laying of periodical renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2023-24
Sr to hanspal banamalipur to abhayamukhi road bhubaneswar such as laying of periodical renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to rn road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 60.00 km to 61.800 km , 62.400 km to 62.800 km,67.100 km to 67.500 km and 76.300 km to 76.700 km for the year 2023-24
Sr to rn road such as renewal coat with sdbc from 60.00 km to 61.800 km , 62.400 km to 62.800 km,67.100 km to 67.500 km and 76.300 km to 76.700 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type