Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 5 X 32 Mm Confirming To Is:549/2005.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376328 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241351 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106376328/viewNitPdf_4605774.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, steel, size 5 x 56 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 4 x 45 mm to is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 112 mm to i.s: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 8 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 112 mm to i.s: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs split pin of size 5 x 63 mm- is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type