Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin, Steel, Size 10 X 112 Mm To I.S: 549/2005
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106290126 |
|
Reference Number |
73241511 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106290126/viewNitPdf_4507124.pdf |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, steel, size 10 x 112 mm to i.s: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 8 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 11 [pin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type