Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 282 2023 24 B Ed College Kunninmukalil Road Concrete Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 282 2023 24 B Ed College Kunninmukalil Road Concrete Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_22 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-46/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kakkathodi road concrete-ward 4
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-46/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kakkathodi road concrete-ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 316/2023-24 electrification of kalpakanchery glp school toilet and related works-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 316/2023-24 electrification of kalpakanchery glp school toilet and related works-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-334/24-25- melangadi quarry road retarring-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-334/24-25- melangadi quarry road retarring-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 308/2023-24 thumboormuzhi model waste management-glps kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 308/2023-24 thumboormuzhi model waste management-glps kalpakanchery
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 265 23-24 supriya hospital anganvadi road concrete-ward 8
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 265 23-24 supriya hospital anganvadi road concrete-ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type