Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 308/2023 24 Thumboormuzhi Model Waste Management Glps Kalpakanchery
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 308/2023 24 Thumboormuzhi Model Waste Management Glps Kalpakanchery
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_25 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-electrification of glps toilet in kalpakanchery gp-so 316/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of glps toilet in kalpakanchery gp-so 316/24-general electrical work
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 proj no. 288-24 - solid waste management with thumboormuzhi model-ward 15
Chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 proj no. 288-24 - solid waste management with thumboormuzhi model-ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhi model waste disposal in fhc anicadu grama panchayat-anicadu 176/2023-24
Annual plan-thumboormuzhi model waste disposal in fhc anicadu grama panchayat-anicadu 176/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type