Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Goyeshpur Pmgsy Road Towards Saktipada Maity House At Goyeshpur Of Shnarpur Lowada G.P Within Debra P.S Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur ( 15th Finance 2024 25). Activity Code 121910735
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Goyeshpur Pmgsy Road&Amp#X0d
Towards Saktipada Maity House&Amp#X0d
At Goyeshpur Of Shnarpur&Amp#X0d
Lowada G.P Within Debra P.S&Amp#X0d
Area In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur ( 15th Finance 2024 &Amp#X0d
25). Activity Code 121910735
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-27/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 48600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865487 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at lowada girls school at talbertia ghunghuni patna mouza of sonarpur lowada gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at lowada&#x0d girls school at talbertia&#x0d ghunghuni patna mouza of&#x0d sonarpur lowada gp under&#x0d debra p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rejaul ali house towards sunil maity shop at bhabanipur mouza and g.p within debra p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur ( 15th finance 2024- 25). activity code - 121911099
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from rejaul ali house towards&#x0d sunil maity shop at bhabanipur&#x0d mouza and g.p within debra p.s&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur ( 15th finance 2024-&#x0d 25). activity code - 121911099
Read moreAdditional work of entire fire fighting system at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Additional work of entire fire fighting system at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Read moreUrgent ups and lift batteries replacement work at debra ssh,paschim medinipur.
Urgent ups and lift batteries replacement work at debra ssh,paschim medinipur.
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical consumables materials at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Supply and delivery of electrical consumables materials at debra ssh, paschim medinipur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from trilochanpur pmgsy to mansiz ghosh house malighati gp trilochanpur mouza under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2024-25 (tied).m activity code-97980189.
Construction of cc drain from trilochanpur pmgsy to mansiz ghosh house malighati gp trilochanpur mouza under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2024-25 (tied).m activity code-97980189.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121917501 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity&#x0d code-121917501 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreDamage civil works at hybrid ccu 2nd floor at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Damage civil works at hybrid ccu 2nd floor at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type