Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rejaul Ali House Towards Sunil Maity Shop At Bhabanipur Mouza And G.P Within Debra P.S Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur ( 15th Finance 2024 25). Activity Code 121911099
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Rejaul Ali House Towards&Amp#X0d
Sunil Maity Shop At Bhabanipur&Amp#X0d
Mouza And G.P Within Debra P.S&Amp#X0d
Area In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur ( 15th Finance 2024 &Amp#X0d
25). Activity Code 121911099
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865490 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Construction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain beside baikunthapur harinarayanpur skm high school and saok pit at bhabanipur gp, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). activity code-107566049
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d beside baikunthapur&#x0d harinarayanpur skm high&#x0d school and saok pit at&#x0d bhabanipur gp, under debra&#x0d p.s. within paschim medinipur.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d activity code-107566049
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhabanipur bard radhanagar icds to bio digester plant under bhabanipur gp within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Construction of&#x0d cement concrete&#x0d road from&#x0d bhabanipur bard&#x0d radhanagar icds to&#x0d bio digester plant&#x0d under bhabanipur&#x0d gp within debra&#x0d panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district&#x0d of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state&#x0d fund)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at chandipur mouza of jalimanda, gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code-107581056)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d chandipur mouza of jalimanda,&#x0d gp under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code-107581056)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank near lakshmi kanta sing house at chandanpur mouza of golgram gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank near&#x0d lakshmi kanta sing house at&#x0d chandanpur mouza of golgram&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreAdditional work of entire fire fighting system at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Additional work of entire fire fighting system at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Read moreUrgent ups and lift batteries replacement work at debra ssh,paschim medinipur.
Urgent ups and lift batteries replacement work at debra ssh,paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type