Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Machine,Flat Segrigation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Shreding Machine,Hydraulic Bell Press M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3804433 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KHAN ENTERPRISES
1478756
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : WEIGHT MACHINE ( Q3) | 19-08-2023 00:02:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S IQRA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : WEIGHT MACHINE ( Q3) | 18-08-2023 23:43:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | S H ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : WEIGHT MACHINE | 18-08-2023 23:50:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,FLAT SEGRIGATION CONVEYOR BELT,FATKA MACHINE,SHREDING MACHINE,HYDRAULIC BELL PRESS M | 1478756.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S H ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,FLAT SEGRIGATION CONVEYOR BELT,FATKA MACHINE,SHREDING MACHINE,HYDRAULIC BELL PRESS M | 1479352.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S IQRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WEIGHT MACHINE,FLAT SEGRIGATION CONVEYOR BELT,FATKA MACHINE,SHREDING MACHINE,HYDRAULIC BELL PRESS M | 1479800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TUB 100 L ( Q3) | NA | NA | 20 | ₹ 6998.000 |
| CUPBOARD ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 12450.000 |
| WEIGHT MACHINE ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 19950.000 |
| Printer ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 12950.000 |
| PPE KIT ( Q3) | NA | NA | 8 | ₹ 15960.000 |
| CCTV SET ( Q3) | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 49300.000 |
| FLAT SEGRIGATION CONVEYOR BELT ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 349900.000 |
| INVERTOR WITH BATTERY ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 19950.000 |
| FAN ( Q3) | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 4340.000 |
| STORAGERACK ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 49950.000 |
| FATKA MACHINE ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 429900.000 |
| FIRE EXTIGUISHER ( Q3) | NA | NA | 2 | ₹ 7960.000 |
| PAN ( Q3) | NA | NA | 20 | ₹ 998.000 |
| SHREDING MACHINE ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 109900.000 |
| OFFICE TABLE ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 7950.000 |
| 1.0 CUM STORAGE CONTAINERS ( Q3) | UNBRADED | NA | 6 | ₹ 38940.000 |
| HYDRAULIC BELL PRESS MACHINE ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 299950.000 |
| OFFICE CHAIR ( Q3) | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 13960.000 |
| COMPUTER ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 27450.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWaying machine,flat segrigation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shreding machine,hydraulic bell press m
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segrigation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shreding machine shedar,hydrolic bell
Read more
Weight scaling machine,flat segrigation conwere belt,fatka matchine,shreding matchine sheder,heighd
Read more
Waying machine,flat segrigation conveyor,fatka machine,shreder machine sheder,hyddrolic bell press
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segrigation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder for muni
Read more
Weighing machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,shredder machine,hydraluic bell press
Read more
Weight machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,threading machine,hydraulic bale press
Read more
of your Industry type