Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex Head Screw M6 X40 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Screw M6 X40. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex Head Screw M6 X40, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Fasteners
Particulars Details
Title
Hex Head Screw M6 X40,
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106353141
Reference
Number
07241277
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106353141/viewNitPdf_4579468.pdf

Start Date May 22, 2024 00:04
End Date
Expired 30/05/2024

Expired 826 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.