Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Stainless Steel Hex Head Bolts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolt M6 X40 Stainless Steel And Hex Head Bolt M8 X40 Stainless Steel. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submissions Should Be Made In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Hex Head Bolts, Stainless Steel, M6 X40, M8 X40, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Engineering Materials| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt M6 X40 Stainless Steel & Hex Head Bolt M8 X40 Stainless Steel
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106338174 |
|
Reference Number |
13241093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106338174/viewNitPdf_4562678.pdf |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreHex head bolt m6x40 stainless steel & hex head bolt m8x40 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m6x40 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m6x40 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m6x40 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt m8x40 fully threaded....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m8x40 stainless steel fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m8x40 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type