Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Piston Head Disc Packing Cup For Brake Cylinder 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Piston Head Disc Packing Cups For Brake Cylinders As Per Rdso Drg Skdp 3061, Alternate 01 Or The Latest Specification. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 01, 2024, 2:25 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Detailed Bids, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Piston Head Disc Packing Cup, Brake Cylinder, Rdso Drg Skdp 3061, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 6314 Rs2 Z/C4 Si Vt228
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106337917 |
|
Reference Number |
10244076 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106593715/viewNitPdf_4850300.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 (imported)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 (imported)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 (imported)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4 s1/vt228.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type