Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 6314 Rs2 Z/C4 S1/Vt228.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106793416 |
|
Reference Number |
10254371 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106793416/viewNitPdf_5075642.pdf |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs14 rs2z/c4 s1 vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of bearing 6314 - rs2z- c4- s1- vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of bearing 6314-rs2z-c4-s1-vt228
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type