Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 6314 Rs2 Z/C4 S1 Vt228 (Imported)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106399079 |
|
Reference Number |
48231213B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106399079/viewNitPdf_4638347.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 (imported)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 (imported)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z / c4s1 / vt228 (imported make of skf/nbc/fag)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z / c4s1 / vt228 (imported make of skf/nbc/fag)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z / c4s1 / vt228 (imported make of skf/nbc/fag)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 ( make: skf / fag / nei ) for radiator fan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6314 rs2z/c4s1 vt228 ( make of skf / fag / nei ) for radiator fan.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type