Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.403/25 Kadoppadam Padinjaru Road Tile Paving Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.403/25 Kadoppadam Padinjaru Road Tile Paving Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/2024-25/AE/LSGD/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 1371 |
| EMD | 12631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121480 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 479/25 avila road tile paving ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.343/25 interlock paving on kanjirakkat road ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.343/25 interlock paving on kanjirakkat road ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.344 interlock paving on kalappurakkal road in ward 10
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.344 interlock paving on kalappurakkal road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 407/25 ghandi nagar road retarring ward 12
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 407/25 ghandi nagar road retarring ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc road tile paving ward 3-
Annual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc&#x0d road tile paving ward 3-
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 109 panackalparambu lane tile paving div 12-general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 - proj.no.94/25 - valarikochappu road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p.2024-25 - proj.no.94/25 - valarikochappu road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan-vaikom b.p -2024-25- proj.no.12-renovation of various sc colonies
Refer the schedule
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25- kanniyar vayal footpath ward- 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25-&#x0d kanniyar vayal footpath ward-&#x0d 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type