Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bus Stand With All Modern Facilities Near Primary School At Calicut W.No. 04 Under Gram Panchayat Calicut.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bus Stand With All Modern Facilities Near Primary School At Calicut W.No. 04 Under Gram Panchayat Calicut.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF RD PRIS and ULBS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPRI_16993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PRI/SAD-I/GEN/2024-25/108 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Calicut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=18072 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of bus stand with all modern facilities near pema junction at calicut ward no. 07 under calicut gram panchayat.
Construction of bus stand with all modern facilities near pema junction at calicut ward no. 07 under calicut gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of modern bus stand at theog
Providing rccrk and paver block flooring protection wall etc balance work
Read moreConstruction of bus stand near rajan garage at w.no. kp-01 under gram panchayat kanyapuram.
Construction of bus stand near rajan garage at w.no. kp-01 under gram panchayat kanyapuram.
Read moreAndal gram f.p.school and andal gram bus stand
Andal gram f.p.school and andal gram bus stand
Read moreof your Industry type