Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bus Stand Near Rajan Garage At W.No. Kp 01 Under Gram Panchayat Kanyapuram.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bus Stand Near Rajan Garage At W.No. Kp 01 Under Gram Panchayat Kanyapuram.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF RD PRIS and ULBS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDPRI_22918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PRI/SAD-I/GEN/26-27/30 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanyapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24287 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hoskote bus stand gs-01
Hoskote bus stand general stall-01, area-94 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,501, emd rs.8,772, license period 6 years
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreRenovation of community hall at w.no. kp-04 under kanyapuram gram panchayat.
Renovation of community hall at w.no. kp-04 under kanyapuram gram panchayat.
Read moreRenovation of community hall at w.no. kp 03 under jurisdiction of gram panchayat kanyapuram.
Renovation of community hall at w.no. kp 03 under jurisdiction of gram panchayat kanyapuram.
Read moreDevelop the land adjacent community hall at w.no. kp-04 under kanyapuram gram panchayat.
Develop the land adjacent community hall at w.no. kp-04 under kanyapuram gram panchayat.
Read moreRepair of culvert and drain road side near shri. p. moien house at w.no. kp-03 under gram panchayat kanyapuram.
Repair of culvert and drain road side near shri. p. moien house at w.no. kp-03 under gram panchayat kanyapuram.
Read moreof your Industry type