Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bus Stand With All Modern Facilities Near Pema Junction At Calicut Ward No. 07 Under Calicut Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bus Stand With All Modern Facilities Near Pema Junction At Calicut Ward No. 07 Under Calicut Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF RD PRIS and ULBS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDPRI_22810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PRI/SAD-I/GEN/2026-27/19 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Calicut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24166 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bidadi bus stand gs-07
Bidadi bus station-general stall-07, area-236.5sq.ft, mlf rs.7,245, emd rs.5,526, license period 6 years.
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of bus stand with all modern facilities near primary school at calicut w.no. 04 under gram panchayat calicut.
Construction of bus stand with all modern facilities near primary school at calicut w.no. 04 under gram panchayat calicut.
Read moreConstruction of modern bus stand at theog
Providing rccrk and paver block flooring protection wall etc balance work
Read moreAndal gram f.p.school and andal gram bus stand
Andal gram f.p.school and andal gram bus stand
Read moreConstruction of parking area with paver block at calicut junction along birdline pema road in lieu of construction of parking area at pema junction intersecting area of ward no.7 and ward no. 8 under gram panchayat calicut
Construction of parking area with paver block at calicut junction along birdline pema road in lieu of construction of parking area at pema junction intersecting area of ward no.7 and ward no. 8 under gram panchayat calicut
Read moreof your Industry type