Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Jhareri To Charada Via Dhago, Kudara Km. 0/0 To 3/200
Description
P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd. 1/550 And 1/620 With Wing Wall C/O R/Wall At Various Rds. In Between Km. 1/200 To 2/500) ( Under Otmnp Head
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_88577_1
Reference
Number
C/o link road from Jhareri to Charada via Dhago, Kudara km. 0/0 to 3/200
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 54100
Tender Value -
Place Barsar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131466

Start Date March 16, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.