Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Jhareri To Charada Via Dagoh Kudara Km 0/000 To 3/200
|
| Description |
P/L Gsb And Wmm In Km 1/200 To 1/500) (Under Otmnp Head)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O Link road from Jhareri to Charada via Dagoh Kudara km 0/000 to 3/200 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151201 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from jhareri to charada via dhago, kudara km. 0/0 to 3/200
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 1/550 and 1/620 with wing wall c/o r/wall at various rds. in between km. 1/200 to 2/500) ( under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road from jhareri to charada via dhago, kudara km 0/00 to 3/200
P/l 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/550 and 1/620 with wing wall c/o r/wall at various rds in between km 1/200 to 2/500
Read moreC/o link road from jhareri to charada via dhago
, kudara km 0/0 to 3/200. c/o hume pipe culvert with wing wall at km 2/115) (under otmnp head)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road jhareri to dagoh km 0/0 to 1/200 jhareri bharial road km 0/00 to 400, ghaloon guga mandir pond to mahua da panga km 0/0 to 2/0 pansai ram nagar manjheli tarkedi bhumpal road km 0/00 to 5/00
Repair of pot holes in between km 0/00 to 1/200, 0/0 to 4/0, 0/0 to 2/0 0/00 to 2/500 respectively
Read moreC/o link road from salehra dagoh road km 0/0 to 1/675
Providing and laying gsb from 1/175 to 1/425, g-ii from 1/225 to 1/425 and cc pavement 1/425 to 1/475 and tarring from rd 1/475 to 1/660 and 1/310 to 1/425
Read moreConstruction of link road surani to sapraloo via gandhwar road km-0/000 to 1/000
Providing and laying metalling and tarring in km at rd-0/000 to 1/000
Read moreC/o jhareri sanahi telkar bharyal harmsanda jolsappar road km 0/00 to 6/200
C/o r/wall b/wall at various rds , wire crate r/wall at rd 4/350 to 4/380 , p/l bituminious concrete in km 0/00 to 4/00 v-shape drain in km 0/700 to 1/00 1/300 to 1/500 ) (under pdna head)
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)under nabard ridf
Read moreC/o link road from kawala nallah to teshan via manan km 0/000 to 3/310
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km 1/000 to 1/650
Read moreof your Industry type