Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Jhareri To Dagoh Km 0/0 To 1/200 Jhareri Bharial Road Km 0/00 To 400, Ghaloon Guga Mandir Pond To Mahua Da Panga Km 0/0 To 2/0 Pansai Ram Nagar Manjheli Tarkedi Bhumpal Road Km 0/00 To 5/00
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes In Between Km 0/00 To 1/200, 0/0 To 4/0, 0/0 To 2/0 0/00 To 2/500 Respectively
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damages on link road Jhareri to Dagoh Km 0/0 to 1/200 Jhareri Bharial road Km |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152677 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from jhareri to charada via dagoh kudara km 0/000 to 3/200
P/l gsb and wmm in km 1/200 to 1/500) (under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o jhareri sanahi telkar bharyal harmsanda jolsappar road km 0/00 to 6/200
C/o r/wall b/wall at various rds , wire crate r/wall at rd 4/350 to 4/380 , p/l bituminious concrete in km 0/00 to 4/00 v-shape drain in km 0/700 to 1/00 1/300 to 1/500 ) (under pdna head)
Read moreC/o link road from pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o b/wall at rd 0/960 to 0/975, v-shape drain at rd 0/450 to 0/750 p/l 20mm thick premix carpet at rd 0/450 to 0/600). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road pipleshwar mahadev mandir to village tarkedi (g.p dangri) km 0/00 1/800
Rofd in km 0/00 to 0/800 , c/o 4.00 mtrs span rcc culvert at rd 0/470 600mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/550
Read moreC/o link road pipleshwar mahadev mandir to village tarkedi (g.p dangri) km 0/00 1/800
Rofd in km 0/00 to 0/800 , c/o 4.00 mtrs span rcc culvert at rd 0/470 and 600mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/550) (under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road from jhareri to charada via dhago, kudara km 0/00 to 3/200
P/l 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/550 and 1/620 with wing wall c/o r/wall at various rds in between km 1/200 to 2/500
Read moreC/o link road from salehra dagoh road km 0/0 to 1/675
Providing and laying gsb from 1/175 to 1/425, g-ii from 1/225 to 1/425 and cc pavement 1/425 to 1/475 and tarring from rd 1/475 to 1/660 and 1/310 to 1/425
Read moreC/o link road from jhareri to charada via dhago, kudara km. 0/0 to 3/200
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 1/550 and 1/620 with wing wall c/o r/wall at various rds. in between km. 1/200 to 2/500) ( under otmnp head
Read moreC/o l/r pipal tiyala to h.b. ghaloon balhi and jhamer i/c bridge over sukrala nallah km. 0/0 to 2/0
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/330 and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring between km. 0/100 to 0/600) under otmnp head
Read moreCo link road to village bakhouta km 0 00 to 0 00
Sh p l cement concrete pavement in km 0 160 to 0 300
Read moreof your Industry type