Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Pipal Tiyala To Harizan Basti Ghaloon Bali Jhamer Road Km 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/960 To 0/975, V Shape Drain At Rd 0/450 To 0/750 P/L 20mm Thick Premix Carpet At Rd 0/450 To 0/600). (Under Mmgsy)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road from Pipal Tiyala to Harizan Basti Ghaloon Bali Jhamer road km 0/00 to 2/00 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=174867 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o 25.00 mtr span bridge over sukrala nallah on pipal tiyala to harizan basti ghaloon bali jhamer road.
C/o b/wall at rd 0/280 to 0/330 p/l cc pavement at rd 0/170 to 0/300 0/365 to 0/500).(under otmnp head)
Read moreConstruction of 25.00 metre span bridge over sukrala nallah on pipal tiala ghaloon to harizan basti ghaloon balley jhamer road at rd 1/150.
Construction of substructure and superstructure with both side approaches). under otmnp head
Read moreC/o l/r pipal tiyala to h.b. ghaloon balhi
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/330 and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring between km. 0/100 to 0/600) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road from pipal da tiyala to h.b ghalooon balhi jhamer
Rofd 5/7 mtr wide at km 1/060 to 1/435 , c/o r/wall at various rds , edge wall at rd 0/960 to 0/985 , b/wall at rd 0/980 to 0/991 p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/375 to 0/545
Read moreC/o l/r pipal tiyala to h.b. ghaloon balhi and jhamer i/c bridge over sukrala nallah km. 0/0 to 2/0
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/330 and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring between km. 0/100 to 0/600) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti samtana khurd nalehar to janehan km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/090 to 1/590
Read moreof your Industry type