Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Flood Lights Of 1000 Watt For Nmoc,Led Flood Lights Of 1000 Watt For Nmug,Led Flood Lights Of 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4166795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACROMAX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 16:59:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DELIGHTS ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 16:18:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GENIUS INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 13:33:10 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 13:12:02 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SG SALES | - | 24-11-2023 13:55:24 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | STROTAM ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 15:55:39 | Start-up | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | - | 24-11-2023 08:12:58 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | WM ENERGY AND LIGHTING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 15:57:44 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for ugd maintenance in zone -1 of city corporation vijayapura
Providing outsourced manpower for ugd maintenance in zone -1 of city corporation vijayapura.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1a block- 1
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1a block- 1
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreof your Industry type