Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50 Watt Led Flood Lights,200 Watt Led Flood Lights,100 Amp Change Over,8 Watt Lead Ac Strip,6 Mm Alu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4713651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CERVO ELECTRICALS & LIGHTINGS | - | 11-03-2024 17:16:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 19:25:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunshine Enterprises | - | 06-03-2024 19:03:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WISSEN TECHUS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-03-2024 15:38:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Z.D. BROTHERS | - | 03-03-2024 21:37:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 50 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS,200 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS,100 AMP CHANGE OVER,8 WATT LEAD AC STRIP,6MM ALU | 156330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Z.D. BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 50 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS,200 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS,100 AMP CHANGE OVER,8 WATT LEAD AC STRIP,6MM ALU | 191288.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunshine Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 50 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS,200 WATT LED FLOOD LIGHTS,100 AMP CHANGE OVER,8 WATT LEAD AC STRIP,6MM ALU | 197008.00 | L3 |
Led flood lights of 1000 watt for nmoc,led flood lights of 1000 watt for nmug,led flood lights of 1
Read more
Led strip lights,led driver_36 watt,led driver_60 watt,led driver_100 watt,led driver_ 150 watt,wir
Read more
110 nos. 200 watt led flood lights
110 nos. 200 watt led flood lights at various places in ward no. 03, 08, 14, 18, 21, 22, 23, 25 and 39 as per estimate
Read moreLed flood light 300 watt,high bay led light 200 watt,led flood light 100 watt,led panel lights squi
Read more
Smd led,flood light 20 watt,flood light 50 watt,light 40 watt,colour lights,led high mast 40 watt,4
Read more
Led flood light 125 watt,led flood light 100 watt,led flood light 90 watt,led flood light 80 watt,l
Read more
Led flood lights -500w,led flood lights -300w,led flood lights -200w,led flood lights -100w,led flo
Read more
of your Industry type