Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Change Over Switch 100 Amp,Change Over Switch 200 Amp,Change Over Switch 200 Amp,Change Over Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3658286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 01:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 17:23:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOKUL CHAND PRAKASH CHAND KAGJI | - | 15-07-2023 21:55:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Hiral Traders | - | 16-07-2023 09:29:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | - | 16-07-2023 23:54:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | KARNI ELECTRICAL CORPORATION (ANKIT YADAV) | - | 17-07-2023 18:15:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Shree enterprises | - | 16-07-2023 09:18:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | - | 17-07-2023 19:29:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARNI ELECTRICAL CORPORATION (ANKIT YADAV) | Item Categories : Change over switch 100 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch | 58735.60 | L1 |
| 2 | Hiral Traders | Item Categories : Change over switch 100 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch | 99988.98 | L2 |
| 3 | ANANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Change over switch 100 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch | 125185.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Shree enterprises | Item Categories : Change over switch 100 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch 200 Amp,Change over switch | 126641.00 | L4 |
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Animal birth control centre (abc) in biharsharif nagar nigam. (100 kennel)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type