Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01/16th Cfc/ Plungdung G.P Dt 19.05.2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jeepable Road From &Amp#X0d
Near Suresh Bharati House To Navin &Amp#X0d
Primary School Ward No Vii
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_848634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ 16th CFC /Plungdung GP Dt 19.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLUNGDUNG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895563 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read more02/16th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 30.06.2025
Construction of dws at upper chettri gaon ward no iv under 16th cfc 2025 26 within plungdung gram panchayat
Read more01/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 19.01.2024
Construction of drain at rai gaon ward no-iii plungdung gram panchayat15th fc 2023-24
Read more04/15th cfc/plungdung g.p dt 30.08.2024
Construction of drain around gp &#x0d office plungdung ward no iv &#x0d under 15thcfc 2024 25 plungdung &#x0d gp jorebunglow sukhia pokhri &#x0d block
Read more02/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 20.01.2024
Drinking water supply at bich gaon ward no-iv under 15thcfc 2023-2024, under plungdung gp jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block
Read more03/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 23.01.2024
Drinking water supply at bisawney khola to upper reeyang busty ward no-iv 15thcfc 2023-24 plungdung g.p under jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block.
Read more04 /15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt- 24.11.2025
Construction of 10 nos of collection cage at &#x0d plungdung gp under jorebunglow sukhia pokhri &#x0d dev. block 15th cfc 2023-24
Read more03/15th cfc (saap) /plungdung g.p. dt 22.07.2025
Construction of jhora at lower &#x0d aloobari bich goan ward no-ii under 15th &#x0d cfc 2023 24 saap within plungdung gram &#x0d panchayat
Read more01/5th sfc/plungdung g.p. dt 25.01.2024
Construction of drain from plungdung main road to dakbunglow ward no-iv under 5th sfc 2023-2024,plungdung gtram panchayat under jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block.
Read moreof your Industry type