Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/15th Cfc/Plungdung G.P. Dt 23.01.2024
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Supply At Bisawney Khola To Upper Reeyang Busty Ward No Iv 15 Thcfc 2023 24 Plungdung G.P Under Jorebunglow Sukhia Pokhri Block.
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_652838_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th CFC/Plungdung G.P. Dt 23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEWRAM DARA PLUNGDUNG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1410667 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read more03/15th cfc (saap) /plungdung g.p. dt 22.07.2025
Construction of jhora at lower &#x0d aloobari bich goan ward no-ii under 15th &#x0d cfc 2023 24 saap within plungdung gram &#x0d panchayat
Read more04/15th cfc/plungdung g.p dt 30.08.2024
Construction of drain around gp &#x0d office plungdung ward no iv &#x0d under 15thcfc 2024 25 plungdung &#x0d gp jorebunglow sukhia pokhri &#x0d block
Read more01/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 19.01.2024
Construction of drain at rai gaon ward no-iii plungdung gram panchayat15th fc 2023-24
Read more02/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 20.01.2024
Drinking water supply at bich gaon ward no-iv under 15thcfc 2023-2024, under plungdung gp jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block
Read more04 /15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt- 24.11.2025
Construction of 10 nos of collection cage at &#x0d plungdung gp under jorebunglow sukhia pokhri &#x0d dev. block 15th cfc 2023-24
Read more01/16th cfc/ plungdung g.p dt 19.05.2025
Construction of jeepable road from &#x0d near suresh bharati house to navin &#x0d primary school ward no vii
Read moreof your Industry type