Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/15th Cfc/Plungdung G.P Dt 30.08.2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Around Gp &Amp#X0d
Office Plungdung Ward No Iv &Amp#X0d
Under 15 Thcfc 2024 25 Plungdung &Amp#X0d
Gp Jorebunglow Sukhia Pokhri &Amp#X0d
Block
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_742516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/Plungdung G.P Dt 30.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLUNGDUNG GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1640864 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read more04 /15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt- 24.11.2025
Construction of 10 nos of collection cage at &#x0d plungdung gp under jorebunglow sukhia pokhri &#x0d dev. block 15th cfc 2023-24
Read more01/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 19.01.2024
Construction of drain at rai gaon ward no-iii plungdung gram panchayat15th fc 2023-24
Read more02/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 20.01.2024
Drinking water supply at bich gaon ward no-iv under 15thcfc 2023-2024, under plungdung gp jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block
Read more03/15th cfc/plungdung g.p. dt 23.01.2024
Drinking water supply at bisawney khola to upper reeyang busty ward no-iv 15thcfc 2023-24 plungdung g.p under jorebunglow sukhia-pokhri block.
Read more03/15th cfc (saap) /plungdung g.p. dt 22.07.2025
Construction of jhora at lower &#x0d aloobari bich goan ward no-ii under 15th &#x0d cfc 2023 24 saap within plungdung gram &#x0d panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type