Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Beherera To Dabat Via Dolan In Km 0/00 To 5/00 ( Sh Providing And Laying G Ii And Premix Carpets In Km 2/435 To 3/975)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Beherera To Dabat Via Dolan In Km 0/00 To 5/00 ( Sh Providing And Laying G Ii And Premix Carpets In Km 2/435 To 3/975)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NBT/CB/Tender/2023/2168-74 dated 15.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 45700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Bilaspur Division No. 2 HPPWD Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of kasturi thimmanahalli cross to bomberahalli road via kasturi thimmanahalli, devara marikunte from km 0.00 to 12.55 in challakere taluk and maintenance of nagaramgere to devara marikunte via d. upparahatty, dasanaikana hatti, reddihalli from km 1.803 to 5.10, km 5.25 to 8.47, km 8.57 to 8.812 and km 11.286 to 15.97 in challakere taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Annual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere k.mavinahalli via aremallenahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 10.00 km and 10.20 to 12.70 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27(0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere k.mavinahalli via aremallenahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 10.00 km and 10.20 to 12.70 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27(0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type