Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Lylh To Seri Kothi Via Mawa Km 0/00 To 6/00
Description
Construction Of Lylh To Seri Kothi Via Mawa Km 0/00 To 6/00
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_77031_3
Reference
Number
No. PWC4044-4143
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19779
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Bharmour Division HPPWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.