Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Nagpur Hingani Hingani Wadgaon Zadsi Anji Road Sh 325 In Km 52/00 To 72/00 Tah Seloo Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Nagpur Hingani Hingani Wadgaon Zadsi Anji Road Sh 325 In Km 52/00 To 72/00 Tah Seloo Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN1401 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of nagpur hingana hingni wadgaon zadshi anji road (sh-325) in km. 52/200 to 82/600, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of nagpur hingana hingni wadgaon zadshi anji road (sh-325) in km. 52/200 to 82/600, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of zadsi borkhedi salai (kala) road mdr-56 in km 0/00 to 9/700 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance&#x0d of zadsi borkhedi&#x0d salai (kala) road&#x0d mdr-56 in km 0/00 to&#x0d 9/700 tah seloo dist&#x0d wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of seloo wadgaon road mdr-15 in km 0/0 to 3/500 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance of seloo wadgaon road mdr-15 in km 0/0 to 3/500 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance on malegaon amgaon hingani road (mdr-14) in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha. (work portion 0/00 to 2/00 km)
Annual maintainance on malegaon amgaon hingani road (mdr-14) in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha. (work portion 0/00 to 2/00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on anji virul sh-325 in km 83/00 to 94/500 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintainance for one year on anji virul sh-325 in km 83/00 to 94/500 tah and dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year on anji virul sh-325 in km 83/00 to 94/500 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintenance for one year on anji virul sh-325 in km 83/00 to 94/500 tah and dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Construction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type