Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Anji Virul Sh 325 In Km 83/00 To 94/500 Tah And Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Anji Virul Sh 325 In Km 83/00 To 94/500 Tah And Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1101902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3806 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 27900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924289 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year on anji virul sh-325 in km 83/00 to 94/500 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintenance for one year on anji virul sh-325 in km 83/00 to 94/500 tah and dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nagpur hingani hingani wadgaon zadsi anji road sh-325 in km 52/00 to 72/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance of nagpur hingani hingani wadgaon zadsi anji road sh-325 in km 52/00 to 72/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of nagpur hingana hingni wadgaon zadshi anji road (sh-325) in km. 52/200 to 82/600, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of nagpur hingana hingni wadgaon zadshi anji road (sh-325) in km. 52/200 to 82/600, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road (mdr-45) km. 0/00 to 3/500, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road (mdr-45) km. 0/00 to 3/500, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 3/500 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to palasgaon nagzari road mdr-45 km 0/00 to 3/500 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on wardha waifad rasulabad ,mdr-10 km 2/00 to 21/600 tah dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on wardha waifad rasulabad ,mdr-10 km 2/00 to 21/600 tah dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist -wardha
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of wadner bambrda shekapur dhanora district road mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/500 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of wadner bambrda shekapur dhanora district road mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/500 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance kangaon mozari shekapur khangaon sasthi bharahanpur road mdr-48 in km 0/00 to 17/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance kangaon mozari shekapur khangaon sasthi bharahanpur road mdr-48 in km 0/00 to 17/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type