Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance On Malegaon Amgaon Hingani Road (Mdr 14) In Km. 0/00 To 17/00, Tah. Seloo, Dist. Wardha. (Work Portion 0/00 To 2/00 Km)
Description
Annual Maintainance On Malegaon Amgaon Hingani Road (Mdr 14) In Km. 0/00 To 17/00, Tah. Seloo, Dist. Wardha. (Work Portion 0/00 To 2/00 Km)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1094794_1
Reference
Number
2425TN2302
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 16500
Tender Value -
Place Wardha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911269

Start Date September 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 704 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.