Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Zadsi Borkhedi Salai (Kala) Road Mdr 56 In Km 0/00 To 9/700 Tah Seloo Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Zadsi Borkhedi&Amp#X0d
Salai (Kala) Road&Amp#X0d
Mdr 56 In Km 0/00 To&Amp#X0d
9/700 Tah Seloo Dist&Amp#X0d
Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1085908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN2308 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894923 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of borkhedi salai (kala) road mdr -56 in km 0/450 to 9/00 tah. seloo dist. wardha.
Improvement of borkhedi salai (kala) road mdr -56 in km 0/450 to 9/00 tah. seloo dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on salai pevat road (v.r.-40) near village salai in tah. seloo distt. wardha
Construction of bridge on salai pevat road (v.r.-40) near village salai in tah. seloo distt. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of seloo wadgaon road mdr-15 in km 0/0 to 3/500 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance of seloo wadgaon road mdr-15 in km 0/0 to 3/500 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nagpur hingani hingani wadgaon zadsi anji road sh-325 in km 52/00 to 72/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance of nagpur hingani hingani wadgaon zadsi anji road sh-325 in km 52/00 to 72/00 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Construction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year on yelakeli seloo road mdr-16 km 0/0 to 12/200 tah seloo dist wardha
Annual maintenance for one year on yelakeli seloo road mdr-16 km 0/0 to 12/200 tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Construction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Read moreConstruction of vyayamshala building at wahitpur tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of vyayamshala building at wahitpur tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type