Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Hamdapur Algaon Shivangaon Pahlanpur Palasgaon Bai Sindi Rly Till Wardha Border Mdr 72 In Km 0/00 To 16/00 Tah Seloo Dist Wardha.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Hamdapur Algaon Shivangaon Pahlanpur Palasgaon Bai Sindi Rly Till Wardha Border Mdr 72 In Km 0/00 To 16/00 Tah Seloo Dist Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1108652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN4009 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936115 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge in km.- 13/800 (in sindi rly village) on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahalanpur road mdr-47 in taluka seloo district wardha (2nd call)
Construction of bridge in km.- 13/800 (in sindi rly village) on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahalanpur road mdr-47 in taluka seloo district wardha (2nd call)
Read moreRenewal to nagar vidyalaya chowk in ward no.11 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Renewal to nagar vidyalaya chowk in ward no.11 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from vijay vidyalaya to primary schooll in sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Construction of c.c. drain from vijay vidyalaya to primary schooll in sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan in ward no. 3 at mouza palasgaon bai in seloo taluka distt. wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan in ward no. 3 at mouza palasgaon bai in seloo taluka distt. wardha
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from mahalaxmi mangal karyalay to shiv prem mangal karyalay at sindi(rly) tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of bituminous road from mahalaxmi mangal karyalay to shiv prem mangal karyalay at sindi(rly) tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreMaterial and equipment supply for construction of mregs bacahat gat udyogita bhavan at grampanchayat palasgaon bai tah seloo dist wardha
Material and equipment supply for construction of mregs bacahat gat udyogita bhavan at grampanchayat palasgaon bai tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreProviding paving block , walking track, tree plantation in nagar parishad garden prabhag no-1 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Providing paving block , walking track, tree plantation in nagar parishad garden prabhag no-1 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan on govt land at mauza hamdapur tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan on govt land at mauza hamdapur tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of ramp way to going to green zone developed area in khasra no.215 at mouza sindi (rly) taluka seloo dist wardha
Construction of ramp way to going to green zone developed area in khasra no.215 at mouza sindi (rly) taluka seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on pahelanpur to algaon pandhan road, at mouza pahelanpur, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Construction of c.d. work on pahelanpur to algaon pandhan road, at mouza pahelanpur, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type