Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal To Nagar Vidyalaya Chowk In Ward No.11 At Sindi (Rly) Tah Seloo Dist Wardha.
|
| Description |
Renewal To Nagar Vidyalaya Chowk In Ward No.11 At Sindi (Rly) Tah Seloo Dist Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1100710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3537 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922035 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain from vijay vidyalaya to primary schooll in sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Construction of c.c. drain from vijay vidyalaya to primary schooll in sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from mahalaxmi mangal karyalay to shiv prem mangal karyalay at sindi(rly) tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of bituminous road from mahalaxmi mangal karyalay to shiv prem mangal karyalay at sindi(rly) tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreProviding paving block , walking track, tree plantation in nagar parishad garden prabhag no-1 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Providing paving block , walking track, tree plantation in nagar parishad garden prabhag no-1 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreWork to be done in the premises of mutton market in sindi (railway) tah seloo dist wardha.
Work to be done in the premises of mutton market in sindi (railway) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahlanpur palasgaon bai sindi rly till wardha border mdr-72 in km 0/00 to 16/00 tah seloo dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahlanpur palasgaon bai sindi rly till wardha border mdr-72 in km 0/00 to 16/00 tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreProviding and fixing interior and modular furniture for nagar parishad office building at sindi (r ) tah seloo dist - wardha.
Providing and fixing interior and modular furniture for nagar parishad office building at sindi (r ) tah seloo dist - wardha.
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Construction of compound wall at bhumi abhilekh building, seloo, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreConstruction of vyayamshala building at wahitpur tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of vyayamshala building at wahitpur tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type