Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Cement Concrete Lining Of Disty No.6 In Between Rd 15.880 Km To Rd17.380 Km Of Kendrapara Canal
|
| Description |
Improvement And Cement Concrete Lining Of Disty No.6 In Between Rd 15.880 Km To Rd17.380 Km Of Kendrapara Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_121863_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE,EC-I/07 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=566631 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreImprovement and cement concrete lining of disty no.8b from rd 0.000km to 1.000km of kendrapara canal
Improvement and cement concrete lining of disty no.8b from rd 0.000km to 1.000km of kendrapara canal
Read moreCc lining of disty no.6 of kendrapara canal from rd 17.380km to 18.500km
Cc lining of disty no.6 of kendrapara canal from rd 17.380km to 18.500km
Read moreCc lining of disty. no.8k2 of kendrapara canal from rd 0.00km to 1.200km
Cc lining of disty. no.8k2 of kendrapara canal from rd 0.00km to 1.200km
Read moreC.c lining of disty. no.6d3 from rd 7.100 km to rd 8.100 km of kendrapara canal.
Cement concrete lining work
Read moreCement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal
Canal lining work
Read moreCement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal.
Cement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal.
Read moreImprovement to right bank service road from rd 2.29km to 6.33km of disty. no.6 of kendrapara main canal
Improvement to right bank service road from rd 2.29km to 6.33km of disty. no.6 of kendrapara main canal
Read moreEstimate for cement concrete lining of bahadurke disty from rd 32500- 48500
Estimate for cement concrete lining of bahadurke disty from rd 32500- 48500
Read moreC.c lining of disty no. 8 e1/2 from rd 0.00 km to 1.300 km of kendrapara canal
Cement concrete lining work
Read moreof your Industry type