Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Lining Disty No.13 C Of Disty No.13 Of Machhagaon Main Canal
|
| Description |
Canal Lining Work
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_105467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/02 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagatsinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508684 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreCement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal.
Cement concrete lining disty no.13c of disty no.13 of machhagaon main canal.
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 16.700 km to 17.700 km
Read moreCement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Cement concrete lining in machhagaon main canal from rd 0.300 km to 1.650 km
Read moreCemks jsp 05 of 2023-24 cement concrete lining of distributary no.13 of machhagaon canal under clsrp
Canal lining work
Read moreCemks jsp 01 of 2023-24 cement concrete lining of distributary no.13 of machhagaon canal under clsrp
Canal lining work
Read moreCemks jsp 02 of 2023-24 cement concrete lining of distributary no.13 of machhagaon canal under clsrp
Canal lining work
Read moreImprovement and cement concrete lining of disty no.8b from rd 0.000km to 1.000km of kendrapara canal
Improvement and cement concrete lining of disty no.8b from rd 0.000km to 1.000km of kendrapara canal
Read moreof your Industry type