Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.C Lining Of Disty No. 8 E1/2 From Rd 0.00 Km To 1.300 Km Of Kendrapara Canal
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Lining Work
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_108580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.ACE, EC-I/08 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 92500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521353 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.c lining of disty no. 8 e and e1 from rd 0.00 km to 1.800 km of kendrapara canal
Cement concrete lining work
Read moreC.c lining of disty. no.6d3 from rd 7.100 km to rd 8.100 km of kendrapara canal.
Cement concrete lining work
Read moreNid-13-c.c. lining to nimapara branch canal from rd.0.00 km to 3.10 km.
C.c. lining to nimapara branch canal from rd.0.00 km to 3.10 km.
Read moreCc lining of disty. no.8k2 of kendrapara canal from rd 0.00km to 1.200km
Cc lining of disty. no.8k2 of kendrapara canal from rd 0.00km to 1.200km
Read moreCc lining of disty no.6 of kendrapara canal from rd 17.380km to 18.500km
Cc lining of disty no.6 of kendrapara canal from rd 17.380km to 18.500km
Read moreLining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Lining of karandia branch canal from rd 0.00 km to rd 6.300 km
Read moreImprovement and cement concrete lining of disty no.8b from rd 0.000km to 1.000km of kendrapara canal
Improvement and cement concrete lining of disty no.8b from rd 0.000km to 1.000km of kendrapara canal
Read moreImprovement and cement concrete lining of disty no.6 in between rd 15.880km to rd17.380km of kendrapara canal
Improvement and cement concrete lining of disty no.6 in between rd 15.880km to rd17.380km of kendrapara canal
Read moreRepairing and restoration of cc lining between rd 0.00 km to rd 5.80km of left bank canal.
Repairing and restoration of cc lining between rd 0.00 km to rd 5.80km of left bank canal.
Read moreNid-93 repair to chakrapada disty. from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km, utchupur disty., paikasahi minor from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km.
Repair to chakrapada disty. from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km, utchupur disty., paikasahi minor from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km.
Read moreof your Industry type