Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyd Adj Device 336 100 As Per Tfn 347 Rev 10. Sqp Had 336 100 Rev 03 Dt 14.05.2024.,Hyd Adj Device
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5863857
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2025 20:05
End Date
Expired 21/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sudheesh Sukumaran C
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise